ATENDIMENTO AOS ENCARREGADOS DE EDUCAÇÃO

|
Turma
Diretor(a) de Turma
Horário de atendimento
Gabinete
5º A Ana Neves 3ªf- 09:15 – 10:00 / 6ªf-16:10 – 16:50 5/4
5º B Paula Silva 3ªf- 13:45 – 14:30 / 5ªf-12:00 – 12:45 3/2
5º C Ilda Lourenço 4ªf- 08:30 – 09:15 / 6ªf- 15:25 – 16:10 3/5
5º D Conceição Silva 3ªf- 13:45 – 14:30 / 6ªf- 12:00 - 12:45 2/2
5º E Anabela Cutelo 4ªf- 12:00 - 12:45 / 6ªf- 16:10 - 16:55 2/2
5º F Pedro Almeida 2ªf- 10:20 - 11.05 / 3ªf- 14:30 - 15:15 3/3
5º G António Casqueiro 2ªf- 12:00 - 12:45 / 6ªf- 15:25 - 16:10 2/2
5º H Carminda Neves 3ªf- 12:45 - 13:30 / 5ªf- 10:20 - 11:05 3/3
6º A Amália Martins 4ªf- 10:20 - 11:05 / 5ªf-10:20 - 11:05 4/4
6º B Maria Aline Filipe 2ªf- 13:45 - 14:30 / 3ªf- 12:00 - 12:45 3/
6º C Orisa Carvalho 2ªf - 10:20 - 11:05 / 5ªf- 17:00 - 17:45 5/5
6º D Maria João Marques 4ªf- 12:45 – 13:30 / 6ªf- 09:15-10:00 4/2
6º E Adérito Mamede 5ªf- 12:00 - 12:45 / 6ªf- 15:25-16:10 3/3
6º F Margarida Silva 3ªf- 12:00 -12:45 / 6ªf- 15:25-16:10 5/4
6º G Cristina Vilaça 2ªf- 13:45 -14:30 / 3ªf- 09:15-10:00 2/2
7º A Sílvia Fernandes 2ªf- 14:30 - 15:15 / 3ªf- 11:05 – 11:50 3/2
7º B Graça Serra 3ªf- 15:25 –16:10 / 5ªf- 11:05 – 11:50 2/2
7º C Fátima Lourenço 2ªf- 14:30 -15:15 / 3ªf- 09:15-10:10 5/4
7º D Manuel António Silva 2ªf- 14:30-15:15 / 4ªf-10:20 - 11:05 4/3
7º E Paula Mata 4ªf- 12:00-12:45 / 5ªf- 15:25 – 16:10 4/2
7º F Regina Rodrigues 2ªf- 15:25 – 16:10 / 4ªf- 12:00 – 12:45 5/5
8º A Adriana Terrível 2ªf-11:05-11:50 / 5ªf- 15:25- 16:10 4/4
8º B Isabel Ferreira 4ªf- 08:30-09:15 / 5ªf- 09:15-10:00 2/2
8º C Delfina Baptista 4ªf- 15:25-16:10 / 5ªf- 08:30-09:15 3/4
8º D Mónica Caramujo 3ªf- 09:15 - 10.00 / 5ªf- 13:45-14:30 3/3
8º E Idalécia Neves 5ªf- 09:15-10:00 / 6ªf- 10:20-11:05 5/2
8º F Júlia Silva 3ªf- 15:25-16:10 / 5ªf- 10:20-11:05 4/4
8º G Maria Helena Santos 3ªf- 10:20-11:05 / 4ªf- 13:45-14:30 4/3
8º H Fátima Morgado 4ªf- 12:00-12:45 / 5ªf- 12:00-12:45 4/1
9º A Adélia Maranhão 4ªf- 08:30-09:15 / 5ªf- 10:20-11:05 4/1
9º B Maria Clara Neves 2ªf- 17:00 - 17:45 / 4ªf- 10:20-11:05 2/2
9º C Ana Paula Almeida 4ªf- 08:30-09:15 / 6ªf- 12.00-12.45 5/3
9º D Ana Pinheiro 3ªf- 11:05-11:50 / 4ªf- 13:45-14:305/5
9º E José Matias 2ªf- 10:20-11:05 / 6ªf- 17:00-17:45 2/2
9º F Conceição Baganha 3ªf- 14:30-15:15 / 4ªf- 09:15-10:00 2/2
9º G Vítor Pacheco 2ªf- 17:00-17:45 / 4ªf- 09:15-10:00 3/4
Ano Letivo 2018/2019