ATENDIMENTO AOS ENCARREGADOS DE EDUCAÇÃO

|
Turma/Horário
Diretor(a) de Turma
Horário de atendimento
Gabinete
5º A Anabela Cutelo 3ªF (10:20-11:05) | 4ªF (10:20-11:05) 2/2
5º B Mário Figueira 4ªF (09:15-10:00) | 5ªF (16:10-16:55) 2/2
5º C Adérito Mamede 4ªF (09:15-10:00) | 6ªF (13:45-14:30) 3/2
5º D Paula Silva 5ªF (09:15-10:00) | 6ªF (15:25-16:10) 3/3
5º E Orisa Carvalho 3ªF (16:10-16:55) | 6ªF (10:20-11:05) 3/5
5º F Conceição Silva 3ªF (12:45-13:30) | 5ªF (14:30-15:15) 2/2
5º G Carminda Neves 3ªF (11:05-11:50) | 6ªF (10:20-11:05) 2/2
6º A Mª João Marques 5ªF (11:05-11:50) | 6ªF (14:30-15:15) 4/4
6º B Celeste Gonçalves 3ªF (12:00-12:45) | 5ªF (10.20-11:05) 4/3
6º C Aline Filipe 2ªF (14:30-15:15) | 3ªF (12:45-13:30) 2/4
6º D Ana Rita 5ªF (10:20-11:05) | 5ªF (13:45-14:30) 4/4
6º E Paulo Cavadas 3ªF (14:30-15:15) | 4ªF (09:15-10:00) 2/4
6º F João Osório 2ªF (11:05-11:50) | 6ªF (12:00-12:45) 4/4
6º G João Vicente 4ªF (08:30-09:15) | 6ªF (12:45-13:30) 4/4
7º A João Nogueira 2ªF (12:45-13:30) | 3ªF (12:00-12:45) 4/2
7º B Maria Alberto 2ªF (15:25-16:10) | 3ªF (10:20-11:05) 2/4
7º C Paula Almeida 3ªF (10:20-11:05) | 4ªF (10:20-11:05) 4/5
7º D Ana Pinheiro 3ªF (10:20-11:05) | 5ªF (12:00-12:45) 3/4
7º E José Matias 2ªF (14:30-15:15) | 6ªF (10:20-11:05) 3/4
7º F Conceição Baganha 3ªF (11:05-11:50) | 5ªF (12:00-12:45) 4/5
7º G Vítor Pacheco 5ªF (17:00-17:45) | 6ªF (12:00-12:45) 4/3
8º A Mónica Caramujo 2ªF (12:00-12:45) | 4ªF (12:00-12:45) 5/5
8º B Rosa Antunes 2ªF (11:05-11:50) | 3ªF (11:05-11:50) 5/5
8º C Regina Rodrigues 5ªF (12:45-13:30) | 6ªF (14:30-15:15) 5/5
8º D Paula Antunes 2ªF (15:25-16:10) | 5ªF (11:05-11:50) 4/2
8º E Manuel António 2ªF (09:15-10:00) | 4ªF (11:05-11:50) 5/5
8º F Sandra Pinheiro 3ªF (09:15-10:00) | 5ªF (11:05-11:50) 5/3
8º G Zélia Takagi 2ªF (11:05-11:50) | 3ªF (11:05-11:50) 5/5
9º A Fátima Morgado 3ªF (12:00-12:45) | 4ªF (11:05-11:50) 5/4
9º B Fátima Silva 3ªF (10:20-11:05) | 3ªF (15:25-16:10) 5/2
9º C Clorinda Branco 3ªF (13:45-14:30) | 5ªF (08:30-09:15) 5/5
9º D Júlia Silva 3ªF (12:00-12:45) | 5ªF (10:20-11:05)5/5
9º E Lucília Tavares 4ªF (12:45-13:30) | 5ªF (14:30-15:15) 5/5
9º VOC A Graça Serra 2ªF (17:00-17:45) | 3ªF (11:05-11:50) 5/3
Publicado em 03/10/2016